Visa

  •  Original Invitation letter
  •  Original international passport (valid for one year)
  •  Higher Secondary School certificate
  •  Bachelor Degree (For Master Level students)
  •  Masters Degree (For PhD Level students)
  • Transcripts (For Masters and PhD students)
  • Birth Certificate and Medical Certificate
  • Medical Certificate physical and mental fitness
  • 8 Passport size Photos